8. Runde -2. Bundesliga West 2007/08

DruckversionDruckversion

ASK Salzburg gewinnt gegen Lustenau mit 3,5 zu 2,5 ...

8. Runde, am 27. Jänner 2008

 

BR

Titel

ASK Salzburg

ELO

Titel

Lustenau

ELO

3,5:2,5

1

 

Navratil Robert

2141

 

Fröwis Georg

2218

0 : 1

2

MK

Teufl Siegfried

2207

ÖM

Bezler Rainer

2244

1 : 0

3

 

Jürgens Klaus

2181

MK

Doskocil Klaus

2202

½:½

4

 

Besner Bernhard

2119

 

Hämmerle Gernot

2104

½:½

5

 

Löffler Christoph

2172

 

Niedermair Hannes

2008

½:½

6

 

Scheiblmaier Robert

2135

 

Bösch Wilfried

1753

1 : 0


 

BR

Titel

Dornbirn

ELO

Titel

Innsbruck Rochade

ELO

0,5:5,5

1

 

Klocker Benedikt

2127

IM

Bromberger Stefan

2491

½:½

2

WFM

Novkovic Julia

2141

IM

Heinzel Olaf

2401

0 : 1

3

 

Natter Markus

2122

FM

Gatterer Florian

2301

0 : 1

4

 

Gsteu Peter

2080

MK

Hengl Christian

2207

0 : 1

5

 

Kessler Luca

1917

 

Jedinger Andreas

2178

0 : 1

6

 

Ladenhauf Gideon

1993

 

Mühlbacher Bernh.

2134

0 : 1


 

BR

Titel

Götzis

ELO

Titel

Schwaz

ELO

4,0:2,0

1

IM

Dobosz Henryk

2428

FM

Bayer Bernhard

2344

½:½

2

FM

Eisenbeiser Amadeus

2316

MK

Fuchs Georg

2181

1 : 0

3

MK

Schmidlechner Alexander

2195

 

Gruber Michael

2141

½:½

4

 

Wallis Anton

2163

 

Riedl Johannes

2142

½:½

5

MK

Kranz Armin

2172

 

Köll Hannes

2119

1 : 0

6

 

Flatz Lothar

2156

 

Streiter Gerhard

1926

½:½


 

BR

Titel

Hohenems II

ELO

Titel

Wörgl

ELO

3,5:2,5

1

IM

Novkovic Milan

2420

FM

Neuschmied S.

2319

1 : 0

2

IM

Gärtner Guntram

2310

MK

Eybl Alexander

2273

½:½

3

FM

Grabher Heinz

2258

FM

Bertagnolli Alex

2319

0 : 1

4

 

Burschowsky M.

2208

MK

Astl Peter

2263

1 : 0

5

 

Baldauf Marco

2236

 

Meier Alexander

2142

½:½

6

 

Sandholzer Robert

2108

 

Karrer Georg

1955

½:½


 

BR

Titel

Jenbach

ELO

Titel

ATSV Ranshofen

ELO

4,5:1,5

1

IM

Lehner Oliver

2419

GM

Medvegy Zoltan

2512

½:½

2

GM

Schlosser Philip

2580

IM

Dovzik Juri

2375

½:½

3

GM

Bönsch Uwe

2530

MK

Zoister Stefan

2226

1 : 0

4

GM

Stangl Markus

2453

 

Webersberger Johann

2236

½:½

5

FM

Kleissl Helmut

2302

ÖM

Ager Josef

2188

1 : 0

6

MK

Höllrigl Wilfried

2240

ÖM

Hackbarth Wolfgang

2119

1 : 0

 

 Stand nach 8 Runden
    

NR MANNSCHAFT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 MP PKT.
1 Jenbach   4,5   5,5 4,5   4,5 5,5 4,5 5,5   21 34,5
2 Götzis 1,5   3,0 3,5 2,0 2,0   4,0 4,0   4,5 13 24,5
3 Wörgl   3,0     3,0   2,5 3,0 4,0 4,0 4,0 12 23,5
4 Innsbruck Rochade 0,5 2,5     3,0 3,5 3,5   4,5   5,5 13 23
5 ATSV Ranshofen 1,5 4,0 3,0 3,0   4,5 3,5 3,0       12 22,5
6 Wüstenrot Inter Sbg Süd   4,0   2,5 1,5   3,0 4,5   3,5 3,0 11 22
7 Hohenems II 1,5   3,5 2,5 2,5 3,0       3,0 5,0 8 21
8 ASK Salzburg 0,5 2,0 3,0   3,0 1,5     3,0 3,5 3,0 7 19,5
9 Schwaz 1,5 2,0 2,0 1,5       3,0   4,0 3,5 7 17,5
10 Lustenau 0,5   2,0     2,5 3,0 2,5 2,0   5,0 4 17,5
11 Dornbirn   1,5 2,0 0,5   3,0 1,0 3,0 2,5 1,0   2 14,5

Meisterschaft: